Pelikans Musiker-Top-206

 Zwischen 1972 und 2016 auf der Bühne musiziert mit:  gemeinsame Auftritte

1)
Lucky Ruhnau (dr, voc, quietsche-entchen)  1973-2016
 89

2)
Michael „Schnuff“ Strohm (b, voc, sax, tr, keyb)  1977-2016
 79

3)
Georg Mahr (keyb, voc)  1978-2016
 69

4)
Rolf Maibaum (g, voc, programming, b)  1983-2013
 55

5)
Congo Johnson (g, voc)  1977-2016
 36

6)
Willi Kissmer (g, voc)  1977-2016;  Jürgen Orzelski (b)  1981-1985
 34

8)
Dirk „Blumi“ Blumhoff (b, voc)  1987-2016
 32

9)
Ernst „Ernie“ Galla (g, voc)  1987-2013
 31

10)
Francis Serafini (g, voc, harm)  1974-1991
 30

11)
Armin Thommesen (dr)  1983-1985
 29

12)
Stefan Werner (voc, g)  1991-2016
 24

13)
Frank „Sternhagel“ Marth (g, voc, tlk)  1979-2016
 23

14)
Holger Karen (g, voc)  1990-2016
 22

15)
Bernd Strohm (g, voc)  1978-1993
 20

16)
Uli Hanke (keyb)  1983-1985
 17

17)
Mike Gosen (dr)  1980-1983;  Tom Dudda (b, steel-g, voc)  1987-2013
 16

19)
Kalle Burandt (b, voc, tlk)  1973-1978
 15

20)
Peter Bursch (g, voc, sit)  1988-1993
 14

21)
Knut Abel (perc)  1989-2004
 13

22)
Tom Altrogge (vi, g, voc)  1972-1988
 12

23)
Tom Weingarten (dr)  1987-2013
11

24)
Walter Kaulhausen (dr)  1987-1993
 10

25)
Greg Henley (g, voc)  1981-1992
 9

26-29)
Manni „Slowfoot“ Roßmann (g), Ruth Bongartz (voc), Jürgen „Malle“ Magdziak (keyb, voc), Tom Liwa (g, voc, tlk)  8

30-33)
Helge Schneider (keyb, sax, g, voc, vi, acc, vespa), Mick Ulrich (harm), Marcin Langer (sax), Thomas Valentin (g)  7

34-36)
John Vaughan (g, voc), Arenor Anuku (früher: Meyer) (g), Kim Merz (voc)  6

37-40)
Jan Rohlfing (dr), Michael Dommers (g, voc), Katja Liebing (voc), Jens Veerbeck (keyb)  5

41-49)
Carl „Motte“ Korte (keyb, voc), Martin Urrigshardt (sax), Friedhelm Pottel (g), Hermann-Josef Keller (sax), Max van Donken (tlk), Fritz Eckenga (voc), Fränzi Mense-Moritz (voc), Ludwig Götz (tb), Pete Eckardt (g)  4

50-75)
Viktor (harm), Fernando Vasquez (g, voc, harm), Jörg Wolf (g), Peter Dietz (g), Bernd Strempler (dr), „Biber“ G. Jacob (g, voc, harm), Dieter Stein (b), Klaus „Zoppo“ Bausen (perc, dr), Wim Hombergen (g, voc), Dieter Aust (g), Marita Bursch (voc), Gilli Steffan (dr, voc), Christoph Lamberti (dr), Andi Schmidgen (keyb), Joe Doll (voc),Ede Wolf (tlk), Isi Isringhaus (tlk), Ülo (voc), Klaus Grospietsch (voc), Dirk Herbrechter (act), Su Pechmann (bratsche, voc), Frank  „Birdy“ Steppuhn (dr, tlk), Till Steinebach (harm, perc), Birgit Quentmeier (bl.-flöte), Jupp Götz (voc, g, b), Stefan Nern (g, mandoline, ukulele)  3

76-109)
Ted (harm, fl), Rolf Blaschke (b), Jo Banks (voc), Erno Wolfshohl (voc), Inge Wolfshohl (voc), Dirk Gawlinski (b), Ragtime Charly (p, voc), Wowa Backes (g, voc), Jericho Gürke (xyl, tlk), Bernhard „Rammi“ Ramroth (p, tlk), Ramesh Weeratunga (g, voc), Hansjürgen Bott (tlk), Manni Miketta (b), Rocco Klein (g), Britta Wielpütz (perc), Birgit Dziabel (perc), Ingrid Bach (perc), Achim Theußen (perc), Ulli Siebenborn (perc), Ulli Herzog (b), Ralph Ufer (g, voc, tlk), Rudi Gall (voc), Klaus Dapper (sax), Guido Wellers (tr), Ellen Bucalo (dancing!), Werner Lonski (strange vocals), Nappo Bernadski (sax), Lucy Wende (voc), Olaf Krüger (tr), Martin Hötte (g), Cosima Liwa (bl.-flöte), Philomena Lauprecht (bl.-flöte), Bruno Rousselet (bl.-flöte, tlk), Stefan Lammert (dr)   2

110-206)
Willi Förster (b), Wolfgang „Jimi“ Lersch (harm), Dave Taylor (b), Willie (bj), Günter Weyd (dr), Rolf Brüschke (p), Heinz Weidenbrück (b), Bruno Ruhrort (tlk), Carlo Seidel (dr), Wolle Schaaf (g, voc), 3 Girls (Lilo Struckmeyer-Paßing, Uli Wöll, und ?) (voc), Detlef Wiederhöft (b), Jens (g), Unknown (harm), Walter Günther (p, voc), Dackel Horn (g), Andreas Kliewer (g, voc), Rüdiger Funke (voc, harm, g), Claus von Weiss (g), Charly Weis (dr), Ufo Walter (b), Clemens (harm), Anne (voc), Jasmin (voc), Rainer Mackenthun (dr), Rainer Seidl (tkl), Black Roland (voc), Erwin Michalski (voc), Kurt Maibaum (b), Stefan Aust (dr), Ralf Heinrich (dr), Frank Bernstein (g), Detlef Kessler (dr), Jean Marc Irgendwie? (b), Jupp Grzonka (perc), Linas aus Litauen (dr), Horst Bischoff (voc), Unknown (tamb), Jürgen Noster (dr), Karsten (g), Unknown Thüringer (b), Geli Hellberg (voc), Jürgen Friedrichs (voc), Peter Becker (dr), Lars Dessau (sax), Edgar Möllmann (sax), Dirk Zbikowski (tr), Helmut Sablewski (keyb), Thomas Joest (voc), Peter Vollnhals (harm), Hans Fücker (tb), Stefan Hartz (dr), Christoph Lemke (dr, voc), Holger Schörken (g), Erny Koch (voc), Peter Illmann (perc), Reiner Hossmann (keyb), Norbert Oheim (performance), Angie Damschen (voc), Karsten „Knäcke“ Gronwald (tr), Pete Faupel (voc), Olaf Behrends (g, voc), Dirk Röder (g), Oliver Klon (b), André Boers (dr), Johannes Feldmann (keyb, acc), Doris Behrends (voc), Petra Pleger-Schatto (voc), Frank Müller (voc), Zepp Oberpichler (voc), Ralle Kotzur (voc), Daniel Basso (voc, keyb, tr), Mirko van Stiphaut (g, b), Sigi Thielen (g, voc), Eddie Steinebach (b), Bernd Nowak (dr), Otto Kruppa (mandoline), Achim Weigel (g, steel-g), Thomas Block (g), Rainer Herzam (b), Adjeh Willy Attikossie (sax), Desi Kläukens (g), Dorothee Becker (voc), Robbie Walsh (perc, voc), Andreas Boos (bl.-flöte), Nicholas Müller (tlk), Jonsu (g, voc), Gert Hutschenreiter (g, voc), Frank Baier (acc, ukulele, harm, voc), Sören Unterberg (quietsche-entchen), Anja Lerch (voc), Giuseppe Mautone (perc), Gudrun Binger (voc), Lea Budzinski (voc), Lucy Werner* (voc)  1


* Stefan Werners Tocher = the next generation